Veterans Memorial Aquatic Center- CO - Site License 
  CHSAA Girls 3A State Championships 2020 - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020  
                    CHSAA State Championships 3A                    
 
 Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Silver, Sydney            St. Mary's Acade    54.64      55.27  
                 27.03        55.27 (28.24)
  2 Philipsen, Abigail     09 Holy Family         58.93      59.13  
                 29.01        59.13 (30.12)
  3 Moreland, Gracie          La Junta            59.40      59.36  
                 29.09        59.36 (30.27)
  4 Dellwardt, Jamie       11 Berthoud            59.63      59.76  
                 29.43        59.76 (30.33)
  5 Huggard, Lilly         09 Aspen               59.43    1:00.13  
                 29.65      1:00.13 (30.48)
  6 Neuroth, Emma          12 Green Mountain      59.51    1:00.78  
                 29.28      1:00.78 (31.50)
  7 Diesslin, Emma         09 Salida            1:01.78    1:01.38  
                 29.67      1:01.38 (31.71)
  8 Wilkins, Megan            Conifer           1:05.23    1:01.44  
                 29.70      1:01.44 (31.74)
  9 Evans, Natalia         10 Kent Denver       1:00.45    1:02.04  
                 30.25      1:02.04 (31.79)
 10 Liberato, Kandi        11 Pueblo County       58.91    1:02.18  
                 30.17      1:02.18 (32.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fetrow, Kalea          10 Pueblo County     1:04.11    1:03.96  
                 31.08      1:03.96 (32.88)
 12 Laube, Jasmine            Summit            1:04.16    1:04.02  
                 31.19      1:04.02 (32.83)
 13 Kelly, Quinn           11 Evergreen         1:05.04    1:04.14  
                 30.98      1:04.14 (33.16)
 14 Vijay, Shriya          11 Discovery Canyon  1:08.25    1:04.49  
                 31.45      1:04.49 (33.04)
 15 Harris, Ashlynd        11 Gunnison          1:03.83    1:04.77  
                 31.26      1:04.77 (33.51)
 16 Evans, Kayleigh        12 Evergreen         1:05.07    1:05.43  
                 32.00      1:05.43 (33.43)
 17 Zupancic, Megan        10 Liberty Common    1:06.24    1:05.81  
                 31.28      1:05.81 (34.53)
 18 Stottlemyer, Saylor    12 Durango           1:05.96    1:06.07  
                 32.56      1:06.07 (33.51)
 19 Patteson, Campbell     12 Kent Denver       1:08.00    1:06.20  
                 31.77      1:06.20 (34.43)
 20 Pollack, Maylin        11 Kent Denver       1:05.65    1:06.51  
                 32.00      1:06.51 (34.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brooker, Sydney        12 Holy Family       1:05.12    1:06.70  
                 32.79      1:06.70 (33.91)
 22 Paolucci, Rachel       11 Pueblo County     1:07.78    1:07.20  
                 32.08      1:07.20 (35.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith, Megan           12 D'Evelyn          1:09.79    1:07.33  
                 32.17      1:07.33 (35.16)
 24 Sever, Kate            10 Discovery Canyon  1:07.85    1:07.79  
                 32.89      1:07.79 (34.90)
 25 Dunn, Anna             09 Erie              1:06.91    1:07.94  
                 32.74      1:07.94 (35.20)
 26 McMurry, Mimi          12 Salida            1:06.83    1:08.38  
                 33.85      1:08.38 (34.53)
 27 Fearn, Ayden           10 Green Mountain    1:08.76    1:08.45  
                 33.26      1:08.45 (35.19)
 28 Tompkins, Brooke       10 Green Mountain    1:08.45    1:08.54  
                 33.51      1:08.54 (35.03)
 29 Hesse, Hannah          12 Discovery Canyon  1:08.28    1:08.57  
                 32.75      1:08.57 (35.82)
 29 Rakowski, Lucy         10 Colorado Academy  1:08.15    1:08.57  
                 33.73      1:08.57 (34.84)
 31 Fabre, April           11 Erie              1:09.00    1:08.79  
 32 Cook, Morgan           11 Evergreen         1:09.55    1:08.83  
                 32.80      1:08.83 (36.03)
 33 Patzer, Raegyn         12 Erie              1:08.69    1:08.92  
                 33.95      1:08.92 (34.97)
 34 Payne, Trinity         12 Berthoud          1:09.31    1:08.96  
                 33.42      1:08.96 (35.54)
 35 Morrison, Annabelle    12 Gunnison          1:09.16    1:09.10  
                 32.69      1:09.10 (36.41)
 36 Cirko, Sofia           11 Manitou Springs   1:08.06    1:09.44  
                 33.33      1:09.44 (36.11)
 37 Tomsik, Avrie          11 Manitou Springs   1:09.38    1:10.63  
                 34.63      1:10.63 (36.00)
 38 Barmore, Abigail       12 Green Mountain    1:09.63    1:10.91  
                 33.99      1:10.91 (36.92)
 39 Price, Emma            10 Glenwood Springs  1:09.54    1:11.45  
                 34.56      1:11.45 (36.89)
 40 Baroni, Lindsey        10 Salida            1:09.39    1:11.93  
                 34.90      1:11.93 (37.03)
 -- Dowell, Morgan         09 La Junta          1:09.87        DFS